trade divisions

fleche

Armored Cars Division

nom  Jim Chalmers

Director



460 Parksdale


Hamilton, ON  L8H 5Y2


T. 905-547-3231


fleche

Construction Division

nom  Roy Finley

Director



58th Avenue SE


Calgary, AB  T2H 2C9


T. 403-259-4608


F. 403-255-9616


fleche

Dairy and Sales Drivers Division

nom  Dave Froelich

Director



5663 Burleigh Crescent SE


Calgary, AB  T2H 1Z7


T. 403-252-7843


F. 403-252-7197


nom  Bob Kornhass

Assistant



490 East Broadway


Vancouver, BC  V5T 1X3


T. 604-876-6464


F. 604-872-5215


fleche

Freight and Tank Haul Division

nom  Jean Chartrand

Assistant



12100 Urgel-Charbonneau


Montreal, QC  H1B 5X1


T. 514-645-9016


F. 514-640-5595


nom  Robert McAulay

Director



275 East Matheson Blvd.


Mississauga, ON  L4Z 1X8


nom  Richard VanGrol

Assistant



1 Grosvenor Square


Delta, BC  V3M 5S1


T. 604-540-6009


F. 604-540-6073


fleche

Grocery and Retail Stores Division

nom  Ray Zigmont

Assistant




Vancouver, BC  


fleche

Movie Making and Trade Shows Division

nom  Al Porter

Director



1200 A 58th Avenue SE


Calgary, AB  T2H 2C9


T. 403-259-4608


F. 403-255-9616


fleche

Parcell and Small Packages Division

nom  Gerry Boutin

Assistant



#200 - 12100 Urgel-Charbonneau


Montreal, QC  H1B 5X1


T. 514-645-2500


F. 514-645-1915


nom  Dave Cooper

Assistant



1 Grosvenor Square


Delta, BC  V3M 5S1


T. 604-527-2708


F. 604-540-6073


nom  Gary Kitchen

Director



6566 Hawthorne Drive


Windsor, ON  N8T 1J9


T. 519-944-9880


F. 519-944-5735


fleche

Social Services Division

nom  Alain Michaud

Director



12100 Urgel-Charbonneau


Montreal, QC  H1B 5X1


T. 514-645-9016


F. 514-640-5595


fleche

Telecommunications Division

nom  André Parker

Assistant



9393 Edison suite 100


Anjou, QC  H1J 1T4


T. 514-355-1110


F. 514-493-6679


fleche

Warehouse and Miscellaneous Division

nom  Brian Lawrence

Director



1890 Meyerside Drive


Mississauga, ON  L5T 1B4


T. 905-670-4190(227)


F. 905-670-4957